Castle Hill Indoor Sports Centre

4 - HZSA (Thursday) - HZSA Schools Comp 2018 - Year 7 - 8 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Thursday 23 Aug 2018
4:00PMCourt 1
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 2
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 3
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 4
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PMCourt 2
** BYE **
vs
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 23 August 2018
4:00PM Court 1
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 2
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 3
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 4
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PM Court 2
** BYE **
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 30 Aug 2018
4:00PMCourt 1
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 2
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 3
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 4
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PMCourt 2
** BYE **
vs
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 30 August 2018
4:00PM Court 1
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 2
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 3
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 4
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PM Court 2
** BYE **
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 06 Sep 2018
4:00PMCourt 1
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 2
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 3
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 4
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
vs
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PMCourt 2
** BYE **
vs
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 06 September 2018
4:00PM Court 1
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 2
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 3
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 4
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PM Court 2
** BYE **
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 13 Sep 2018
4:00PMCourt 1
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 2
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 3
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
vs
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 4
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PMCourt 2
** BYE **
vs
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 13 September 2018
4:00PM Court 1
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 2
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 3
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 4
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PM Court 2
** BYE **
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 20 Sep 2018
4:00PMCourt 1
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
vs
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 2
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 3
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 4
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PMCourt 2
** BYE **
vs
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 20 September 2018
4:00PM Court 1
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 2
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 3
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 4
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PM Court 2
** BYE **
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 27 Sep 2018
4:00PMCourt 1
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 2
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
vs
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 3
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 4
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PMCourt 2
** BYE **
vs
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 27 September 2018
4:00PM Court 1
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 2
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 3
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 4
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PM Court 2
** BYE **
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 25 Oct 2018
4:00PMCourt 1
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 2
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 3
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PMCourt 4
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
vs
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PMCourt 2
** BYE **
vs
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)
Thursday 25 October 2018
4:00PM Court 1
Arndell 2018 (Juniors)
Pacific Hills 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 2
Rouse Hill 2018 (Juniors)
Arden 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 3
Masada 2018 (Juniors)
Gilroy 2018 (Juniors)
4:00PM Court 4
Marian 2018 (Juniors)
Hills Adventist 2018 (Juniors)
10:00PM Court 2
** BYE **
William Clarke 2018 (Juniors)