Castle Hill Indoor Sports Centre

2 - Tuesday Cricket - Oct 2017 to Mar 2018 - C - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifSkinsBonusPts
1
  • Position assignment between Timbers, Pints, NORTHERN FORCE, The Sluggers, Sydney Daredevils, Sydney Boys, My Marathi Club and ***** BYE ***** decided via points
Timbers1410401021741666508363676
Points:
  • Sydney Boys vs Timbers, 07/11/2017 6:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Timbers vs ABCC, 14/11/2017 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • The Sluggers vs Timbers, 21/11/2017 6:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • A Bit Iffy vs Timbers, 28/11/2017 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Timbers vs Sydney Daredevils, 12/12/2017 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • WEST PYMBLE CRICKET vs Timbers, 09/01/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • My Marathi Club vs Timbers, 16/01/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs Timbers, 23/01/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Sydney Daredevils vs Timbers, 30/01/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Pints vs Timbers, 06/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Sydney Daredevils vs Timbers, 13/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • The Sluggers vs Timbers, 20/02/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
2
  • Position assignment between Timbers, Pints, NORTHERN FORCE, The Sluggers, Sydney Daredevils, Sydney Boys, My Marathi Club and ***** BYE ***** decided via points
Pints1385000165816535262658
Points:
  • Pints vs Sydney Boys, 14/11/2017 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • ***** BYE ***** vs Pints, 21/11/2017 10:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Pints vs Sydney Daredevils, 28/11/2017 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Pints vs Timbers, 05/12/2017 9:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Pints vs The Sluggers, 12/12/2017 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Pints vs My Marathi Club, 19/12/2017 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs Pints, 09/01/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Pints vs Sydney Daredevils, 16/01/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Pints vs NORTHERN FORCE, 30/01/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Pints vs Timbers, 06/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Pints vs Sydney Boys, 20/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
3
  • Position assignment between Timbers, Pints, NORTHERN FORCE, The Sluggers, Sydney Daredevils, Sydney Boys, My Marathi Club and ***** BYE ***** decided via points
NORTHERN FORCE147700118021934-132272755
Points:
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs Sydney Daredevils, 07/11/2017 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Team Sippy vs NORTHERN FORCE, 14/11/2017 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • A Bit Iffy vs NORTHERN FORCE, 21/11/2017 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs My Marathi Club, 28/11/2017 9:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs My Marathi Club, 12/12/2017 9:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs NORTHERN FORCE, 19/12/2017 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Pints vs NORTHERN FORCE, 30/01/2018 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • The Sluggers vs NORTHERN FORCE, 06/02/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs NORTHERN FORCE, 13/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs Sydney Daredevils, 20/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
4
  • Position assignment between Timbers, Pints, NORTHERN FORCE, The Sluggers, Sydney Daredevils, Sydney Boys, My Marathi Club and ***** BYE ***** decided via points
The Sluggers136700021181854264303054
Points:
  • The Sluggers vs A Bit Iffy, 14/11/2017 6:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • The Sluggers vs Timbers, 21/11/2017 6:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs The Sluggers, 28/11/2017 6:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • ABCC vs The Sluggers, 05/12/2017 6:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Pints vs The Sluggers, 12/12/2017 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • A Bit Iffy vs The Sluggers, 19/12/2017 7:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • My Marathi Club vs The Sluggers, 09/01/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs The Sluggers, 16/01/2018 6:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Sydney Daredevils vs The Sluggers, 23/01/2018 9:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs The Sluggers, 30/01/2018 6:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • The Sluggers vs NORTHERN FORCE, 06/02/2018 8:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • The Sluggers vs Pints, 13/02/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • The Sluggers vs Timbers, 20/02/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
5
  • Position assignment between Timbers, Pints, NORTHERN FORCE, The Sluggers, Sydney Daredevils, Sydney Boys, My Marathi Club and ***** BYE ***** decided via points
Sydney Daredevils147702212401419-179242452
Points:
  • Sydney Daredevils vs Fat Chance, 14/11/2017 9:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • My Marathi Club vs Sydney Daredevils, 21/11/2017 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Pints vs Sydney Daredevils, 28/11/2017 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Pinkbits vs Sydney Daredevils, 05/12/2017 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Timbers vs Sydney Daredevils, 12/12/2017 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs Sydney Daredevils, 09/01/2018 9:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Pints vs Sydney Daredevils, 16/01/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Sydney Daredevils vs Timbers, 30/01/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs Sydney Daredevils, 20/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
6
  • Position assignment between Timbers, Pints, NORTHERN FORCE, The Sluggers, Sydney Daredevils, Sydney Boys, My Marathi Club and ***** BYE ***** decided via points
Sydney Boys1441001015882115-527212137
Points:
  • Pints vs Sydney Boys, 14/11/2017 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Sydney Boys vs Fat Chance, 21/11/2017 7:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Sydney Boys vs The Sluggers, 28/11/2017 6:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs My Marathi Club, 05/12/2017 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs Pints, 09/01/2018 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Sydney Boys vs The Sluggers, 16/01/2018 6:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Sydney Boys vs My Marathi Club, 23/01/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs The Sluggers, 30/01/2018 6:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Sydney Daredevils vs Sydney Boys, 06/02/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Sydney Boys vs NORTHERN FORCE, 13/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Pints vs Sydney Boys, 20/02/2018 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
7
  • Position assignment between Timbers, Pints, NORTHERN FORCE, The Sluggers, Sydney Daredevils, Sydney Boys, My Marathi Club and ***** BYE ***** decided via points
My Marathi Club8080006741438-764333
Points:
  • NORTHERN FORCE vs My Marathi Club, 28/11/2017 9:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Sydney Boys vs My Marathi Club, 05/12/2017 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Sydney Boys vs My Marathi Club, 23/01/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)

***** BYE *****Standings withheld - contact arena for more information.

Results

Tuesday 07 Nov 2017
6:30PMCourt 3
Sydney Boys
96 (0 skins) - 207 (4 skins) Timbers
6:30PMCourt 4
The Sluggers
vsBloody Pelicans
8:00PMCourt 4
WEST PYMBLE CRICKET
vsPints
8:30PMCourt 2
NORTHERN FORCE
187 (4 skins) - 90 (0 skins) Sydney Daredevils
10:30PMCourt 2
ABCC
10 (0 skins) - 0 (0 skins) ***** BYE *****
10:30PMCourt 4
Team Sippy
10 (0 skins) - 0 (0 skins) ***** BYE *****
Tuesday 07 November 2017
6:30PM Court 3
Sydney Boys96 (0 skins)
Timbers207 (4 skins)
6:30PM Court 4
The Sluggers
Bloody Pelicans
8:00PM Court 4
WEST PYMBLE CRICKET
Pints
8:30PM Court 2
NORTHERN FORCE187 (4 skins)
Sydney Daredevils90 (0 skins)
10:30PM Court 2
ABCC10 (0 skins)
***** BYE *****0 (0 skins)
10:30PM Court 4
Team Sippy10 (0 skins)
***** BYE *****0 (0 skins)
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017
6:30PMCourt 2
The Sluggers
111 (1 skin) - 158 (3 skins) A Bit Iffy
7:00PMCourt 4
Timbers
100 (3 skins) - 93 (1 skin) ABCC
8:00PMCourt 2
Pints
150 (3 skins) - 101 (1 skin) Sydney Boys
8:30PMCourt 4
Team Sippy
151 (3 skins) - 111 (1 skin) NORTHERN FORCE
9:30PMCourt 2
Sydney Daredevils
20 (4 skins) - 0 (0 skins) Fat Chance
Tuesday 14 November 2017
6:30PM Court 2
The Sluggers111 (1 skin)
A Bit Iffy158 (3 skins)
7:00PM Court 4
Timbers100 (3 skins)
ABCC93 (1 skin)
8:00PM Court 2
Pints150 (3 skins)
Sydney Boys101 (1 skin)
8:30PM Court 4
Team Sippy151 (3 skins)
NORTHERN FORCE111 (1 skin)
9:30PM Court 2
Sydney Daredevils20 (4 skins)
Fat Chance0 (0 skins)
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017
6:30PMCourt 2
The Sluggers
149 (2 skins) - 181 (2 skins) Timbers
7:00PMCourt 3
Sydney Boys
60 (1 skin) - 180 (3 skins) Fat Chance
8:00PMCourt 2
A Bit Iffy
140 (1 skin) - 150 (3 skins) NORTHERN FORCE
8:30PMCourt 4
My Marathi Club
27 (0 skins) - 165 (4 skins) Sydney Daredevils
10:30PMCourt 3
***** BYE *****
0 (0 skins) - 10 (0 skins) Pints
Tuesday 21 November 2017
6:30PM Court 2
The Sluggers149 (2 skins)
Timbers181 (2 skins)
7:00PM Court 3
Sydney Boys60 (1 skin)
Fat Chance180 (3 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
A Bit Iffy140 (1 skin)
NORTHERN FORCE150 (3 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
My Marathi Club27 (0 skins)
Sydney Daredevils165 (4 skins)
10:30PM Court 3
***** BYE *****0 (0 skins)
Pints10 (0 skins)
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017
6:30PMCourt 2
Sydney Boys
165 (3 skins) - 122 (1 skin) The Sluggers
7:00PMCourt 3
A Bit Iffy
157 (1 skin) - 144 (3 skins) Timbers
8:30PMCourt 3
Pints
117 (1 skin) - 133 (3 skins) Sydney Daredevils
9:30PMCourt 2
NORTHERN FORCE
144 (3 skins) - 110 (1 skin) My Marathi Club
Tuesday 28 November 2017
6:30PM Court 2
Sydney Boys165 (3 skins)
The Sluggers122 (1 skin)
7:00PM Court 3
A Bit Iffy157 (1 skin)
Timbers144 (3 skins)
8:30PM Court 3
Pints117 (1 skin)
Sydney Daredevils133 (3 skins)
9:30PM Court 2
NORTHERN FORCE144 (3 skins)
My Marathi Club110 (1 skin)
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017
6:30PMCourt 2
ABCC
166 (2 skins) - 168 (2 skins) The Sluggers
8:00PMCourt 2
Sydney Boys
200 (3 skins) - 112 (1 skin) My Marathi Club
8:30PMCourt 3
NORTHERN FORCE
33 (0 skins) - 223 (4 skins) Bloody Pelicans
8:30PMCourt 4
Pinkbits
134 (3 skins) - 67 (1 skin) Sydney Daredevils
9:30PMCourt 2
Pints
206 (4 skins) - 180 (0 skins) Timbers
Tuesday 05 December 2017
6:30PM Court 2
ABCC166 (2 skins)
The Sluggers168 (2 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
Sydney Boys200 (3 skins)
My Marathi Club112 (1 skin)
8:30PM Court 3
NORTHERN FORCE33 (0 skins)
Bloody Pelicans223 (4 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
Pinkbits134 (3 skins)
Sydney Daredevils67 (1 skin)
9:30PM Court 2
Pints206 (4 skins)
Timbers180 (0 skins)
Tuesday 12 Dec 2017
6:30PMCourt 2
Sydney Boys
93 (0 skins) - 177 (4 skins) Team Sippy
8:00PMCourt 2
Pints
138 (3 skins) - 92 (1 skin) The Sluggers
8:30PMCourt 3
Timbers
140 (2 skins) - 152 (2 skins) Sydney Daredevils
9:30PMCourt 2
NORTHERN FORCE
179 (4 skins) - 105 (0 skins) My Marathi Club
Tuesday 12 December 2017
6:30PM Court 2
Sydney Boys93 (0 skins)
Team Sippy177 (4 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
Pints138 (3 skins)
The Sluggers92 (1 skin)
8:30PM Court 3
Timbers140 (2 skins)
Sydney Daredevils152 (2 skins)
9:30PM Court 2
NORTHERN FORCE179 (4 skins)
My Marathi Club105 (0 skins)
Tuesday 19 Dec 2017
7:00PMCourt 3
A Bit Iffy
169 (2 skins) - 167 (2 skins) The Sluggers
7:00PMCourt 4
Team Sippy
174 (4 skins) - 109 (0 skins) Timbers
8:00PMCourt 2
Pints
161 (4 skins) - 49 (0 skins) My Marathi Club
8:30PMCourt 3
Sydney Boys
90 (0 skins) - 192 (4 skins) NORTHERN FORCE
8:30PMCourt 4
Fat Chance
165 (4 skins) - 102 (0 skins) Sydney Daredevils
Tuesday 19 December 2017
7:00PM Court 3
A Bit Iffy169 (2 skins)
The Sluggers167 (2 skins)
7:00PM Court 4
Team Sippy174 (4 skins)
Timbers109 (0 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
Pints161 (4 skins)
My Marathi Club49 (0 skins)
8:30PM Court 3
Sydney Boys90 (0 skins)
NORTHERN FORCE192 (4 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
Fat Chance165 (4 skins)
Sydney Daredevils102 (0 skins)
Tuesday 09 Jan 2018
7:00PMCourt 3
WEST PYMBLE CRICKET
127 (2 skins) - 141 (2 skins) Timbers
8:00PMCourt 2
My Marathi Club
69 (0 skins) - 213 (4 skins) The Sluggers
8:30PMCourt 3
Sydney Boys
96 (1 skin) - 149 (3 skins) Pints
9:30PMCourt 2
NORTHERN FORCE
0 (0 skins) - 20 (4 skins) Sydney Daredevils
Tuesday 09 January 2018
7:00PM Court 3
WEST PYMBLE CRICKET127 (2 skins)
Timbers141 (2 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
My Marathi Club69 (0 skins)
The Sluggers213 (4 skins)
8:30PM Court 3
Sydney Boys96 (1 skin)
Pints149 (3 skins)
9:30PM Court 2
NORTHERN FORCE0 (0 skins)
Sydney Daredevils20 (4 skins)
Tuesday 16 Jan 2018
6:30PMCourt 2
Sydney Boys
124 (1 skin) - 153 (3 skins) The Sluggers
8:00PMCourt 2
Pints
93 (1 skin) - 126 (3 skins) Sydney Daredevils
8:30PMCourt 3
ABCC
186 (4 skins) - 105 (0 skins) NORTHERN FORCE
8:30PMCourt 4
My Marathi Club
57 (0 skins) - 210 (4 skins) Timbers
Tuesday 16 January 2018
6:30PM Court 2
Sydney Boys124 (1 skin)
The Sluggers153 (3 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
Pints93 (1 skin)
Sydney Daredevils126 (3 skins)
8:30PM Court 3
ABCC186 (4 skins)
NORTHERN FORCE105 (0 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
My Marathi Club57 (0 skins)
Timbers210 (4 skins)
Tuesday 23 Jan 2018
8:00PMCourt 2
Sydney Boys
166 (3 skins) - 145 (1 skin) My Marathi Club
8:30PMCourt 3
NORTHERN FORCE
122 (0 skins) - 239 (4 skins) Timbers
8:30PMCourt 4
Bloody Pelicans
218 (4 skins) - 102 (0 skins) Pints
9:30PMCourt 2
Sydney Daredevils
86 (0 skins) - 190 (4 skins) The Sluggers
Tuesday 23 January 2018
8:00PM Court 2
Sydney Boys166 (3 skins)
My Marathi Club145 (1 skin)
8:30PM Court 3
NORTHERN FORCE122 (0 skins)
Timbers239 (4 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
Bloody Pelicans218 (4 skins)
Pints102 (0 skins)
9:30PM Court 2
Sydney Daredevils86 (0 skins)
The Sluggers190 (4 skins)
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018
6:30PMCourt 2
Sydney Boys
129 (2 skins) - 190 (2 skins) The Sluggers
8:00PMCourt 2
Sydney Daredevils
119 (1 skin) - 170 (3 skins) Timbers
8:30PMCourt 4
Pints
151 (3 skins) - 107 (1 skin) NORTHERN FORCE
Tuesday 30 January 2018
6:30PM Court 2
Sydney Boys129 (2 skins)
The Sluggers190 (2 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
Sydney Daredevils119 (1 skin)
Timbers170 (3 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
Pints151 (3 skins)
NORTHERN FORCE107 (1 skin)
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018
7:00PMCourt 4
Sydney Daredevils
0 (0 skins) - 20 (4 skins) Sydney Boys
8:00PMCourt 2
The Sluggers
166 (2 skins) - 169 (2 skins) NORTHERN FORCE
8:30PMCourt 4
Pints
71 (1 skin) - 152 (3 skins) Timbers
9:30PMCourt 2
A Bit Iffy
10 (0 skins) - 0 (0 skins) ***** BYE *****
Tuesday 06 February 2018
7:00PM Court 4
Sydney Daredevils0 (0 skins)
Sydney Boys20 (4 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
The Sluggers166 (2 skins)
NORTHERN FORCE169 (2 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
Pints71 (1 skin)
Timbers152 (3 skins)
9:30PM Court 2
A Bit Iffy10 (0 skins)
***** BYE *****0 (0 skins)
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018
7:00PMCourt 3
The Sluggers
254 (4 skins) - 119 (0 skins) Pints
8:30PMCourt 2
Sydney Daredevils
0 (0 skins) - 20 (4 skins) Timbers
8:30PMCourt 3
Sydney Boys
103 (1 skin) - 147 (3 skins) NORTHERN FORCE
Tuesday 13 February 2018
7:00PM Court 3
The Sluggers254 (4 skins)
Pints119 (0 skins)
8:30PM Court 2
Sydney Daredevils0 (0 skins)
Timbers20 (4 skins)
8:30PM Court 3
Sydney Boys103 (1 skin)
NORTHERN FORCE147 (3 skins)
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018
7:00PMCourt 2
The Sluggers
143 (2 skins) - 181 (2 skins) Timbers
8:30PMCourt 3
NORTHERN FORCE
156 (2 skins) - 160 (2 skins) Sydney Daredevils
8:30PMCourt 4
Pints
191 (3 skins) - 145 (1 skin) Sydney Boys
Tuesday 20 February 2018
7:00PM Court 2
The Sluggers143 (2 skins)
Timbers181 (2 skins)
8:30PM Court 3
NORTHERN FORCE156 (2 skins)
Sydney Daredevils160 (2 skins)
8:30PM Court 4
Pints191 (3 skins)
Sydney Boys145 (1 skin)
Tuesday 27 Feb 2018
7:00PMCourt 3
Timbers
124 (4 skins) - 77 (0 skins) The Sluggers
8:30PMCourt 3
Pints
73 (1 skin) - 107 (3 skins) NORTHERN FORCE
Tuesday 27 February 2018
7:00PM Court 3
Timbers124 (4 skins)
The Sluggers77 (0 skins)
8:30PM Court 3
Pints73 (1 skin)
NORTHERN FORCE107 (3 skins)
Tuesday 06 Mar 2018
8:00PMCourt 3
Timbers
197 (3 skins) - 134 (1 skin) NORTHERN FORCE
Tuesday 06 March 2018
8:00PM Court 3
Timbers197 (3 skins)
NORTHERN FORCE134 (1 skin)