Castle Hill Indoor Sports Centre

2 - Tuesday Cricket - Feb/Mar to July 2018 - B2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Cam VD4U CRUSHERSB212929.00152.630222.0066.002323.00
Liam hodgesBloody PelicansB211919.00158.330244.00-3-3.002222.00
Daniel HardakerMinionsB238428.00190.912693.00248.006020.00
Alistair ToogoodFat ChanceB237424.67160.871693.00196.335518.33
Dylan ConnellTimbersB236622.00122.227641.33279.003913.00
Michael MMinionsB2612320.50119.421012132.17477.837612.67
Geoff PetersTeam SippyB2917219.11121.131118202.22647.1110812.00
Ken MD4U CRUSHERSB2188.0061.542244.00-3-3.001111.00
Jimmy Saville VellaPinkbitsB21323317.92104.951226382.92906.9214311.00
Dan macBloody PelicansB223517.50112.903463.00136.502211.00
Vish KalpathiGO CRUB21428520.36126.672128423.001379.7914810.57
David LTeam SippyB21017817.80107.881220272.70838.30959.50
Raja SalujaGO CRUB21832418.00109.463836452.501568.671689.33
Pushkar BahlGO CRUB21225421.17129.592524201.6714311.921119.25
Scott PootBloody PelicansB21225821.50121.702124211.7514812.331109.17
Kristian MessiaMinionsB21018318.30112.27720191.90969.60878.70
sam unknownFat ChanceB21525416.93103.253632432.871258.331298.60
Chris SMinionsB212828.00186.671200.002020.0088.00
lavkesh UnknownFat ChanceB212727.00168.750233.001919.0088.00
Drew HazonTeam SippyB2510521.00138.16710112.206613.20397.80
Dhanush MakanGO CRUB21428820.57131.511228292.0718313.071057.50
Luke WilsonMinionsB22178.5048.575463.0031.50147.00
Ben LowFat ChanceB2612721.17136.56512101.679015.00376.17
Cameron VellaPinkbitsB21322617.38116.491326262.0014611.23806.15
Brendon oBloody PelicansB214040.00200.001200.003434.0066.00
Clint RobinsonTeam SippyB21529819.87126.271730241.6021814.53805.33
Grant B.D4U CRUSHERSB245814.5085.2910771.75379.25215.25
Ben kD4U CRUSHERSB21323918.38114.902026312.3818314.08564.31
indi UnknownFat ChanceB21320315.6293.983826241.8514711.31564.31
Brendan OBloody PelicansB289011.2562.072416212.63587.25324.00
Pat HamPinkbitsB246115.2596.837871.754611.50153.75
Warren WilliamsTimbersB21422616.1499.562928292.0718012.86463.29
Justin tBloody PelicansB269015.00109.761512183.007111.83193.17
Frank TPinkbitsB2814518.13110.691616101.2512015.00253.13
Jarrod KTeam SippyB21427519.64138.192728312.2123316.64423.00
Andre BloomfieldBloody PelicansB21116414.9185.421922201.8213312.09312.82
Yousaf SethiGO CRUB21114212.9177.172922222.0011410.36282.55
Tim PD4U CRUSHERSB21520013.3380.322930302.0017611.73241.60
quincy tMinionsB223115.5096.884431.502814.0031.50
Grant sD4U CRUSHERSB2612020.00153.8571140.6711218.6781.33
Christian sMinionsB211414.00116.670222.001313.0011.00
Ankur KonnurFat ChanceB21114913.5580.541222211.9114813.4510.09
Dave FreemanFat ChanceB21-3-3.00-15.006255.00-3-3.0000.00
Dave SBloody PelicansB2711216.00106.671514111.5711516.43-3-0.43
Warren .Fat ChanceB21118016.36104.051624252.2718917.18-9-0.82
Karl BathisMinionsB222512.5069.444463.002713.50-2-1.00
Ben smithFat ChanceB222412.0061.543442.002613.00-2-1.00
Tim PaxtonTeam SippyB21418213.0080.182228271.9320114.36-19-1.36
Varun UnknownFat ChanceB21626216.38100.383932251.5628818.00-26-1.63
Cam VMinionsB235418.00117.393651.675919.67-5-1.67
Luke WilsonBloody PelicansB21414410.2959.753528251.7916812.00-24-1.71
Sudi GarudaGO CRUB2171539.0054.453134402.3518711.00-34-2.00
Michael W.D4U CRUSHERSB21316412.6271.302426191.4619715.15-33-2.54
Bryce GreenPinkbitsB21314210.9259.662126221.6918013.85-38-2.92
Jon BTeam SippyB236321.00128.571662.007224.00-9-3.00
Peter SmithFat ChanceB2811514.3886.471616151.8814117.63-26-3.25
Andy SumnerPinkbitsB21314110.8575.811826262.0018414.15-43-3.31
Brian RobsonTeam SippyB21216413.6788.652024151.2520617.17-42-3.50
Andrew CashmoreFat ChanceB21617210.7564.912732352.1922814.25-56-3.50
Brandan oBloody PelicansB222713.5081.825310.503417.00-7-3.50
Craig MTeam SippyB25316.2036.051210132.605010.00-19-3.80
Ben FogartyTimbersB2811614.5087.22131681.0014818.50-32-4.00
James ReevesTeam SippyB21116715.1887.892022191.7321319.36-46-4.18
Wayne GreenTimbersB21519012.6776.613130221.4725617.07-66-4.40
Harrison GreenTimbersB21316412.6277.732126191.4623017.69-66-5.08
Liam HodgePinkbitsB21115514.0989.082222191.7321619.64-61-5.55
Sid UnknownFat ChanceB22199.5055.884421.003115.50-12-6.00
Andrew ForsythTimbersB21418713.3680.602628231.6428420.29-97-6.93
Sumit ThakurGO CRUB21621713.5685.102632171.0633621.00-119-7.44
scott browningTimbersB2810312.8880.47131691.1316420.50-61-7.63
Nathan LD4U CRUSHERSB21618511.5673.414032332.0631119.44-126-7.88
Cam AllenTimbersB2910912.1173.652318171.8918120.11-72-8.00
jacob fergusonD4U CRUSHERSB24399.7559.0913841.007218.00-33-8.25
Mark LivyTeam SippyB2166.0033.333211.001515.00-9-9.00
Carl ContiFat ChanceB25163.2019.511410122.406112.20-45-9.00
Glenn SchrederPinkbitsB235618.67116.674620.678428.00-28-9.33
Brandon oBloody PelicansB2100.0000111.001010.00-10-10.00
Chintan ShahGO CRUB223115.50110.712442.005226.00-21-10.50
Tony JonesTimbersB21314210.9268.272426161.2328221.69-140-10.77
Kunal ShahGO CRUB27618.7156.481614111.5714320.43-82-11.71
Ram UnknownFat ChanceB211313.0076.473200.002525.00-12-12.00
Daniel MMinionsB211919.00118.751211.003535.00-16-16.00
Troy StevensTeam SippyB21-6-6.00-37.504222.001111.00-17-17.00
stewie hodgesMinionsB21-1-1.00-7.143211.001717.00-18-18.00
Steve PuckeridgeD4U CRUSHERSB210101.005.953120232.3021121.10-201-20.10
Andy FraserTeam SippyB21-11-11.00-64.715222.002323.00-34-34.00
Tarin MFat ChanceB21-10-10.00-47.627233.002727.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average