Castle Hill Indoor Sports Centre

3 - Wednesday Cricket - Feb/Mar to July 2018 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Denis LWinstonersB326331.50180.000484.0073.505628.00
Michael PTHE GILBERTSC313131.00155.000222.0088.002323.00
Big UnitWinstonersB312828.00147.372211.0088.002020.00
Cam (the accountant) WhiteSMART CASUALB3612220.33122.00612203.33244.009816.33
Muhammad FarhanRasgullayC338227.33170.832672.333311.004916.33
Chris WalkerFrank & BeansB31335627.38162.561626231.7714711.3120916.08
Alan WTHE GILBERTSC338428.00190.911782.673712.334715.67
Nilesh (JJ) Karunaratne12th MenB31120218.36103.061322393.55343.0916815.27
Kurt PeschkeThe VinciblesC31232627.17165.48924322.6714512.0818115.08
Charith XX-MenC323819.00111.762463.0094.502914.50
Livingin ThepastTHE MOBC3919021.11113.771718212.33717.8911913.22
Kunal RaisinghaniSticky WicketsC31026226.20162.73620232.3013113.1013113.10
jagmeet sSons of PitchesB311919.00146.151222.0077.001212.00
Steve wROUGH NUTSC336321.00126.003662.00289.333511.67
Cam VWinstonersB359819.60124.05910142.80469.205210.40
Nick McmillanFrank & BeansB31427519.64112.702328261.8614510.361309.29
Charlie SharpeBetter than the Good GuysC3612921.50127.72101291.507612.67538.83
Ring inTHE MOBC324120.50146.434442.002412.00178.50
Shya (ManEater) Gunaratne12th MenB311919.00111.761244.001111.0088.00
Rindi SivarajFrank & BeansB31534823.20140.322230201.3322915.271197.93
Dave PTHE GILBERTSC31023223.20148.72720232.3015315.30797.90
Shoab DarwoodSMART CASUALB358717.4098.861110142.805210.40357.00
NSW RejectDROP BEARSB312727.00135.000211.002020.0077.00
Malkani HusnainRasgullayC3111.005.565244.00-6-6.0077.00
Husnain ShafqatUnderdogs WarriorsC31422015.71102.332728362.571269.00946.71
Mark mWinstonersB3918520.56126.711318222.4412513.89606.67
Varun MSons of PitchesB3918120.11127.46918273.0012213.56596.56
Mick BakerSMART CASUALB3510020.00128.21510112.206813.60326.40
Matt RTHE GILBERTSC31123421.27121.241522161.4516515.00696.27
Josh SpannerSMART CASUALB31118416.73104.551822343.0911810.73666.00
Andre BloomfieldThe VinciblesC31016916.90102.421520202.0010910.90606.00
Michael DevittFrank & BeansB31328722.08151.05626221.6921416.46735.62
Carlin WarthFrank & BeansB31217314.4289.183024352.921089.00655.42
Sakib AkbarX-MenC31225621.33120.753024252.0819616.33605.00
Dennis KnoxKENNY'S KILLERSC3199.0052.943244.0044.0055.00
Ben GusseyFrank & BeansB31531120.73131.783730291.9323715.80744.93
Daniel starrSMART CASUALB3914215.7889.871918273.009810.89444.89
Babar KhanRasgullayC31116815.27106.331821211.9111810.73504.55
naufil UnknownX-MenC3811414.2585.712416202.50789.75364.50
Michael StarrSMART CASUALB3811314.1391.871415192.38779.63364.50
Mayank RasotraFrank & BeansB3712918.43105.741414131.869914.14304.29
Jimmy SWinstonersB31429921.36135.912228251.7924017.14594.21
Josh mDROP BEARSB311414.0087.502244.001010.0044.00
Kunal JoshiHit & RunC31122820.73123.241822151.3618817.09403.64
Usman UsamaRasgullayC31218115.0891.413724211.7513911.58423.50
Steeve WROUGH NUTSC31117616.0099.441922191.7313812.55383.45
Dennis knoxWinstonersB31421315.2195.951527342.4316611.86473.36
Jeremy (Pigeon) Toh12th MenB334113.6783.674682.673110.33103.33
Michael CollinsSMART CASUALB333712.3397.374541.33289.3393.00
Garry SinghRasgullayC31015415.4096.252120171.7012612.60282.80
cam vROUGH NUTSC335117.00113.335641.334314.3382.67
Mayank PandyaSticky WicketsC357715.4095.0691091.806513.00122.40
Manish PatelHit & RunC31322517.31109.763026302.3119515.00302.31
Peter MeredithThe VinciblesC31418913.5084.751828362.5715811.29312.21
sameer UnknownHit & RunC312020.00111.111211.001818.0022.00
James MSMART CASUALB31019119.10117.90720161.6017317.30181.80
Wade LaskaSMART CASUALB3712117.29111.011714121.7111015.71111.57
Brad FordFrank & BeansB3920022.22141.84121891.0018620.67141.56
Kapil Sticky WicketsC334715.67102.177682.674314.3341.33
Nirav SolankiHit & RunC31120418.55107.372622151.3619017.27141.27
Rajan (Rosamal) Pillai12th MenB3612320.50114.951312101.6711619.3371.17
Anurag AgarwalHit & RunC31223519.58136.631724191.5823419.5010.08
Mark VKENNY'S KILLERSC3710314.7191.151314172.4310314.7100.00
Falgun GorSticky WicketsC334515.00109.762651.674515.0000.00
Dave ORasgullayC311919.00105.561222.001919.0000.00
Tim LudlowThe VinciblesC31017017.0091.892120191.9017117.10-1-0.10
Pat kROUGH NUTSC36599.8354.131712152.506010.00-1-0.17
Matt VicchiThe VinciblesC31318914.5487.502726211.6219214.77-3-0.23
Dane PeschkeThe VinciblesC31316212.4674.652426262.0016512.69-3-0.23
Michael WoodwardWinstonersB31015115.1094.381320202.0015715.70-6-0.60
Ryan BrooksFrank & BeansB31216713.9292.782324282.3317514.58-8-0.67
Anand ChaluvaiahSticky WicketsC310969.6056.802920242.4010410.40-8-0.80
Arvind ChaluvaiahSticky WicketsC31321716.6988.932526201.5423317.92-16-1.23
Craig SnowThe VinciblesC31117215.6498.291622252.2719317.55-21-1.91
Tom GodfreyFrank & BeansB3911913.2283.221618212.3314616.22-27-3.00
Ravi MansharamaniSticky WicketsC31318314.0888.412626282.1522317.15-40-3.08
Shovel NoseTHE MOBC344912.2564.4711851.256516.25-16-4.00
Gayan (Mini-Me) Peris12th MenB31017817.80128.991120171.7022022.00-42-4.20
bhavesh radiaGali BoysC336220.67129.173631.007525.00-13-4.33
Johann (SmiASSN) Dsilva12th MenB31213911.5868.472524262.1719616.33-57-4.75
Dave OROUGH NUTSC31116414.9190.611422191.7321919.91-55-5.00
Andrew UnknownROUGH NUTSC31119417.64101.571822222.0025323.00-59-5.36
Chirag ParvaniSticky WicketsC31013313.3078.702020111.1018818.80-55-5.50
Kuma (Lil' Finger) Mampitiya12th MenB31-7-7.00-43.755222.00-1-1.00-6-6.00
Dil (Hammy) Fernandopulle12th MenB31113412.1870.532822262.3620418.55-70-6.36
Gaurav GuptaSticky WicketsC3811914.8891.541416101.2517321.63-54-6.75
Wild ThingDROP BEARSB311515.0083.332211.002222.00-7-7.00
dharmendra kasandariaGali BoysC345513.7598.213882.008320.75-28-7.00
Amer SSons of PitchesB33186.0038.309662.004013.33-22-7.33
Michael wKENNY'S KILLERSC3133.0017.653222.001111.00-8-8.00
Rajat TSons of PitchesB311313.0072.223200.002121.00-8-8.00
Vidhu SrivastavaROUGH NUTSC322713.5079.416410.504422.00-17-8.50
Shehantha (MAFS) Dias12th MenB310888.8056.772120262.6017617.60-88-8.80
Numan SheraziX-MenC32199.50135.710321.003718.50-18-9.00
Michael KeftWinstonersB3155.0031.254233.001414.00-9-9.00
Umair UsamaRasgullayC3121018.4252.602524201.6721718.08-116-9.67
Ryan Van KempenThe VinciblesC345714.2598.287830.759624.00-39-9.75
nathan LKENNY'S KILLERSC322412.0075.005442.004422.00-20-10.00
Ian MiaoThe VinciblesC312020.00142.860200.003030.00-10-10.00
Pradeep (Multi) Raj12th MenB311888.0047.311922252.2720418.55-116-10.55
Muzammil MirzaRasgullayC39839.2258.872018151.6718120.11-98-10.89
Charith (Side-Gate) Amarasinghe12th MenB35367.2043.90161061.209118.20-55-11.00
Dennis lWinstonersB3199.0052.941211.002020.00-11-11.00
Peter NROUGH NUTSC31112311.1866.851422201.8224622.36-123-11.18
Usman GhaniRasgullayC3199.0060.002200.002121.00-12-12.00
Hugh FraserKENNY'S KILLERSC358316.6098.8181061.2014428.80-61-12.20
Paul BarnesThe VinciblesC311717.00170.000211.003030.00-13-13.00
Jaizy RathoreRasgullayC3351.6710.4211662.004414.67-39-13.00
Hassan UsamaRasgullayC33144.6725.9314641.335518.33-41-13.67
Parth JGali BoysC34358.7554.6911610.259323.25-58-14.50
Matt CookThe VinciblesC33-3-1.00-6.2511651.674113.67-44-14.67
Dan WallisThe VinciblesC32136.5044.835442.004723.50-34-17.00
Josh LDROP BEARSB3155.0026.323211.002323.00-18-18.00
Paul RKENNY'S KILLERSC31314811.3864.071926191.4638429.54-236-18.15
ruchir PARIKHGali BoysC323618.00112.504400.007336.50-37-18.50
PRIYANK SHAHGali BoysC35-2-0.40-2.22241091.809218.40-94-18.80
pushpak shahGali BoysC36488.0044.441612101.6717529.17-127-21.17
Ammar IkramRasgullayC39323.5620.51261870.7822424.89-192-21.33
SANDESH SINGHGali BoysC3111.005.563211.002323.00-22-22.00
YASH shahGali BoysC35326.4046.38101030.6014328.60-111-22.20
Eshanka (WICK) Wickremaratne12th MenB33-7-2.33-14.2913620.676220.67-69-23.00
Nick WardFrank & BeansB31-10-10.00-52.636222.001414.00-24-24.00
Shya gunarate12th MenB31-8-8.00-50.003222.001818.00-26-26.00
chirag talatiGali BoysC33-1-0.33-2.089541.337826.00-79-26.33
Riley MiedlerFrank & BeansB31-31-31.00-155.0010233.00-4-4.00-27-27.00
NAITIK KHARAGali BoysC32136.5040.636421.006934.50-56-28.00
Ramanjit DheerSticky WicketsC32-12-6.00-38.719442.005025.00-62-31.00
Daniel (Rohan) StarrSMART CASUALB33175.6729.3110610.3312341.00-106-35.33
useless playerBetter than the Good GuysC31-12-12.00-75.004211.003232.00-44-44.00
SANDEEP RAOGali BoysC31-12-12.00-85.714200.003535.00-47-47.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average